1st January: Grimsby - Macclesfield
2nd January: Prestatyn - Rhyl
3rd January: Brentford - Brighton
4th January: Motherwell - Aberdeen
5th January: Burnley - Tottenham
25th January: Öster - Helsingborg (Tipshallen)
14th February: Lille - Nice
15th February: Anderlecht - Mechelen
16th February: Servette - Lugano
21st February: Kristianstads FF - Hammarby
22nd February: Malmö FF - Assyriska (Malmö IP)
28th March: Dagenham & Redbridge - Wycombe
29th March: Fleetwood - Preston
3rd April: Wycombe - Oxford
4th April: Sheffield W - Huddersfield
18th April: Veberöd - IFK Trelleborg
25th April: Ullared - Haga
25th April: Tvååker - Vinberg
1st May: Puuma - Maardu FC Starbunker
2nd May: Flora Tallinn - Levadia Tallinn
2nd May: Nõmme Kalju - Trans Narva
14th May: Höganäs - HIF Akademi
15th May: Virgo - Kungsbacka
16th May: Follo - Sandnes Ulf
16th May: Sarpsborg - Lillestrøm
17th May: Gnosjö - Råslätt
30th May: Lunds BK - Örgryte
6th June: Tomelilla - Flagg
13th June: Sollentuna - Syrianska Kerburan
14th June: Nacka - Sandviken
14th June: Sweden - Montenegro (Friends Arena)
17th June: Hanaskog - Bromölla
23rd June: Hvetlanda Gif - Myresjö/Vetlanda
24th June: Karlberg - Sundbyberg
25th June: Piteå - IFK Luleå
26th June: Ohtana/Aapua - Hemmingsmark
26th June: Pajala Ohtana/Aapua 2 - Pol/Svanstein
27th June: Bergnäset - Gällivare/Malmberget
2nd July: Sant Julià - Randers
5th July: Häcken - Helsingborg
6th July: HJK - Helsingfors IFK
24th July: SønderjyskE - Midtjylland
25th July: Holstein Kiel - Mainz II
26th July: Esbjerg - FC København
27th July: Viborg - AGF
1st August: Vinberg - Tvååker
3rd August: Syrianska IF Kerburan - Strömsberg (Arosvallen)
8th August: Stuttgarter Kickers - Wolfsburg
8th August: Reutlingen - Karlsruhe
9th August: Hessen Kassel - Hannover
19th August: Kristianstads FF - IFK Göteborg
23rd August: Gefle - AIK
29th August: Laholm - Ullared
12th September: HIF Akademi - Högaborg
13th September: Kristianstads FF - Örgryte
26th September: Tårnby - Brønshøj
3rd October: Port Vale - Sheffield U
11th October: Helsingør - Lyngby
27th October: Darmstadt - Hannover
28th October: Freiburg - Augsburg
30th October: Süderelbe - Paloma
31st October: Werder Bremen - Dortmund
1st November: Fredericia - Vendsyssel
8th November: Mjällby - Örgryte
30th December: Levante - Málaga
31st December: Villarreal - Valencia 66