Groundhopping.se
 
Home Grounds Grounds - Google Maps Planned matches Matches 2017 Matches 2016 Matches 2015 Matches 2014 Matches 2013 Matches 2012 Matches 2011 Matches 2010 Matches 2009 Matches 2008 Matches 2007 About Contact Twitter Links Guestbook

Matches 2016

spaniens-flagga.png 2nd January: Atlético Madrid - Levante

spaniens-flagga.png 3rd January: Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad

spaniens-flagga.png 3rd January: Valencia - Real Madrid

sveriges-flagga 30th January: IFK Göteborg - Sarpsborg (Prioritet Serneke Arena)

spaniens-flagga.png 20th February: Espanyol - Deportivo la Coruña

spaniens-flagga.png 20th February: Barcelona B - Atlético Levante

spaniens-flagga.png 21st February: Girona - Real Oviedo

frankrikes-flagga.png 22nd February: Nîmes Olympique - Metz

englands-flagga 25th March: Bristol R - Cambridge

englands-flagga 26th March: Woking - Kidderminster

englands-flagga 28th March: Barnet - Luton

englands-flagga 28th March: Millwall - Burton

englands-flagga 29th March: Coventry - Colchester

sveriges-flagga 9th April: Eskilsminne - Sävedalen

sveriges-flagga 29th April: Sävedalen - Torslanda

sveriges-flagga 30th April: GAIS - Örgryte

sveriges-flagga 4th May: Hässleholms IF - Karlskrona

englands-flagga 7th May: Oxford - Wycombe

englands-flagga 8th May: Oldham - Coventry

sveriges-flagga 14th May: Nybro - Rosengård

sveriges-flagga 21st May: Wormo - Kulladal

sveriges-flagga 21st May: Lödde - Hanaskog

sveriges-flagga 28th May: Hittarp - Kungsbacka

sveriges-flagga 28th May: Vejby - Varbergs GIF

frankrikes-flagga.png 13th June: Ireland - Sweden (Stade de France)

faroarnas-flagga.png 18th June: NSÍ - Víkingur

faroarnas-flagga.png 19th June: Argja Bóltfelag - Havnar Bóltfelag

faroarnas-flagga.png 19th June: B36 Tórshavn - Klaksvík

frankrikes-flagga.png 22nd June: Sweden - Belgium (Stade de Nice)

sveriges-flagga 2nd July: Jonsered - Velebit

sveriges-flagga 2nd July: Stenungsund - Rynninge

sveriges-flagga 3rd July: Dalstorp - Höganäs

makedoniens-flagga.png 12th July: Vardar Skopje - Dinamo Zagreb

kroatiens-flagga.png 20th July: Dinamo Zagreb - Vardar Skopje

kroatiens-flagga.png 21st July: Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rovaniemi

kroatiens-flagga.png 22nd July: Rijeka - Istra 1961

kroatiens-flagga.png 23rd July: Inter Zapresic - Osijek

sveriges-flagga 30th July: Kulladal - Hanaskog

danmarks-flagga 6th August: B 93 - Brønshøj

sveriges-flagga 13th August: Flagg - Nosaby

sveriges-flagga 20th August: IFK Trelleborg - Kulladal

sveriges-flagga 27th August: Dösjöbro - Nosaby

sveriges-flagga 28th August: Kristianstad - Mjällby

sveriges-flagga 3rd September: Klippan - Kågeröd

danmarks-flagga 10th September: Frem - Hvidovre

sveriges-flagga 1st October: Ronneby - IFK Karlshamn

danmarks-flagga 8th October: Fredensborg - Holbæk

tysklands-flagga.png 22nd October: Magdeburg - Chemnitz

tysklands-flagga.png 23rd October: Berliner AK - Herta Berlin II

tysklands-flagga.png 2nd November: Borussia Dortmund - Sporting Club de Portugal

belgiens-flagga.png 3rd November: Gent - Shakhtar Donetsk

nederlandernas-flagga.png 4th November: Sparta Rotterdam - Heerenveen

nederlandernas-flagga.png 5th November: ADO Den Haag - Willem II

englands-flagga 29th December: Aston Villa - Leeds

englands-flagga 30th December: Rochdale - Shrewsbury

englands-flagga 31st December: Mansfield - Doncaster                          56