Groundhopping.se
 
Home Grounds Grounds - Google Maps Planned matches Matches 2017 Matches 2016 Matches 2015 Matches 2014 Matches 2013 Matches 2012 Matches 2011 Matches 2010 Matches 2009 Matches 2008 Matches 2007 About Contact Twitter Links Guestbook

Matches 2017

englands-flagga 1st January: Sutton - Bromley

englands-flagga 2nd January: West Ham - Manchester U

englands-flagga 3rd January: Crystal Palace - Swansea

spaniens-flagga.png 18th February: Sevilla - Eibar

gibraltars-flagga.png 19th February: Glacis United - Lions Gibraltar

spaniens-flagga.png 20th February: Málaga - Las Palmas

sveriges-flagga 25th February: Kristianstad - AIK

sveriges-flagga 2nd April: Falkenberg - Öster

tysklands-flagga.png 8th April: Heidenheim - Bochum

tysklands-flagga.png 9th April: Ingolstadt - Darmstadt

englands-flagga 13th April: Bury - Rochdale

englands-flagga 14th April: Shrewsbury - Walsall

englands-flagga 14th April: Stockport - Telford

sveriges-flagga 27th April: Hörby FF - Eslövs BK

sveriges-flagga 29th April: Saxemara - Ronneby

sveriges-flagga 6th May: Räppe - Prespa Birlik

sveriges-flagga 12th May: Tenhult - Assyriska IK

sveriges-flagga 20th May: Glumslöv - Laholm

sveriges-flagga 25th May: Bjärred - Lödde

sveriges-flagga 27th May: IFK Karlshamn - Växjö United

sveriges-flagga 2nd June: IFK Kumla - Rynninge

sveriges-flagga 4th June: AFC Eskilstuna - AIK

sveriges-flagga 21st June: Varbergs GIF - Eskilsminne

sveriges-flagga 25th June: Enskede - Umeå

sveriges-flagga 26th June: Akropolis - Sollentuna

finlands-flagga.png 27th June: Lahti - Helsingfors IFK

finlands-flagga.png 28th June: Oulun LS - TP47 II

finlands-flagga.png 29th June: Kemi - Rovaniemi

sveriges-flagga 1st July: Arameisk-Syrianska - Enskede

sveriges-flagga 12th July: Malmö FF - Vardar Skopje

bulgariens-flagga.png 20th July: Levski Sofia - Hajduk Split

bulgariens-flagga.png 21st July: Vitosha Bisritsa - Etar VT (National Stadion Vasil Levski)

bulgariens-flagga.png 22nd July: CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad

bulgariens-flagga.png 23rd July: Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia

frankrikes-flagga.png 4th August: Monaco - Toulouse

frankrikes-flagga.png 5th August: Saint-Étienne - Nice

frankrikes-flagga.png 6th August: Marseille - Dijon

englands-flagga 7th August: Hungerford - Weston-super-Mare

englands-flagga 8th August: AFC Wimbledon - Brentford

englands-flagga 9th August: Colchester - Aston Villa                        40

sveriges-flagga 19th August: Lunds SK - Olympic

sveriges-flagga 25th August: Assyriska IK - Tenhult

sveriges-flagga 1st September: Eslövs BK - Olympic

danmarks-flagga 9th September: Skovshoved - AB