Groundhopping.se
 
Home Grounds Grounds - Google Maps Planned matches Matches 2017 Matches 2016 Matches 2015 Matches 2014 Matches 2013 Matches 2012 Matches 2011 Matches 2010 Matches 2009 Matches 2008 Matches 2007 About Contact Twitter Links Guestbook

Matches 2011

englands-flagga 3rd January: Leicester - Swansea

englands-flagga 4th January: Blackpool - Birmingham

englands-flagga 5th January: Arsenal - Manchester C

nederlandernas-flagga.png 24th February: Ajax - Anderlecht

tysklands-flagga.png 25th February: Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Duisburg

tysklands-flagga.png 26th February: Köln - Freiburg

sveriges-flagga 16th April: Olympic - VMA

englands-flagga 20th April: Chelsea - Birmingham

englands-flagga 21st April: Ipswich - Norwich

englands-flagga 22nd April: Milton Keynes - Huddersfield

englands-flagga 22nd April: Northampton - Rotherham

englands-flagga 23rd April: Yeovil - Bournemouth

sveriges-flagga 1st May: Kalmar FF - Syrianska

sveriges-flagga 7th May: Varbergs BoIS - Rosengård

sveriges-flagga 22nd May: Skövde AIK - Sleipner

moldaviens-flagga.png 3rd June: Moldova - Sweden (Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau)

sveriges-flagga 9th June: Sleipner - Sylvia

finlands-flagga.png 16th June: TPS - Inter Turku

finlands-flagga.png 17th June: Åbo IFK - BK 46

finlands-flagga.png 18th June: Oulu - Viikingit

finlands-flagga.png 19th June: Rovaniemi - Vaasa

sveriges-flagga 26th June: Frej - Umeå

sveriges-flagga 27th June: Valsta Syrianska - Akropolis

sveriges-flagga 28th June: IFK Luleå - Boden

sveriges-flagga 3rd July: Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping

danmarks-flagga 23rd July: Silkeborg - Brøndby

danmarks-flagga 24th July: Aalborg - Aarhus

tysklands-flagga.png 1st August: Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern München

tysklands-flagga.png 2nd August: Osnabrück - Arminia Bielefeld

 schweiz-flagga.png 3rd August: Zürich - Standard Liege

 schweiz-flagga.png 4th August: Thun - Palermo

tysklands-flagga.png 5th August: Saarbrücken - Carl Zeiss Jena

tysklands-flagga.png 6th August: Stuttgart - Schalke 04

tysklands-flagga.png 7th August: FSV Frankfurt - Duisburg

sveriges-flagga 13th August: Nike - IFK Klagshamn

sveriges-flagga 20th August: IFK Klagshamn - Olympic

danmarks-flagga 21st August: Avarta - Vanløse

danmarks-flagga 21st August: HB Køge - Silkeborg

sveriges-flagga 10th September: Kvarnby - IFK Klagshamn

sveriges-flagga 30th September: Kållered - Utsikten

sveriges-flagga 1st October: Gauthiod - Assyriska BK

finlands-flagga.png 7th October: Finland - Sweden (Olympiastadion, Helsinki)

sveriges-flagga 16th October: Myresjö - Kållered

frankrikes-flagga.png 3rd November: Paris SG - Slovan Bratislava

tysklands-flagga.png 4th November: Mainz - Stuttgart

tysklands-flagga.png 5th November: Hoffenheim - Kaiserslautern

danmarks-flagga 11th November: Denmark - Sweden (Parken, Copenhagen)

englands-flagga 30th December: Cheltenham - Rotherham

englands-flagga 31st December: Barnsley - Leeds           49