Groundhopping.se
 
Home Grounds Grounds - Google Maps Planned matches Matches 2019 Matches 2018 Matches 2017 Matches 2016 Matches 2015 Matches 2014 Matches 2013 Matches 2012 Matches 2011 Matches 2010 Matches 2009 Matches 2008 Matches 2007 About Contact Twitter Links Guestbook

Matches 2019

englands-flagga 1st January: Swindon Town - Exeter

englands-flagga 1st January: Bromley - Sutton

portugals-flagga.png 16th February: Vitória Guimarães - Portimonense

portugals-flagga.png 17th February: Santa Iria - Anadia

portugals-flagga.png 17th February: Sporting Clube de Portugal - Braga

portugals-flagga.png 18th February: Aves - Benfica

spaniens-flagga.png 20th February: Atlético Madrid - Juventus

sveriges-flagga 7th April: Älmeboda/Linneryd - Råslätt (Kullbergsplan)

sveriges-flagga 15th April: Helsingborg - Hammarby

Wales_flagga-2.jpg 19th April: Newport County - Bury

englands-flagga 20th April: Hereford - Telford

englands-flagga 21st April: Everton - Manchester U

englands-flagga 22nd April: Forest Green - Cambridge

sveriges-flagga 4th May: FC Trelleborg - GIF Nike

sveriges-flagga 18th May: Råå - Anderstorp

sveriges-flagga 22nd May: Fjälkinge - Vanneberga

sveriges-flagga 25th May: Södra Sandby - Malmö City

sveriges-flagga 3rd June: Älmeboda/Linneryd - Karlskrona (Linneryds IP)

sveriges-flagga 7th June: Sweden - Malta (Friends Arena)

sveriges-flagga 8th June: Luleå SK - Storfors

sveriges-flagga 9th June: Boden - Vasalund

sveriges-flagga 9th June: Alvik - Öjebyn

sveriges-flagga 19th June: IFK Grimslöv - Växjö Norra

sveriges-flagga 20th June: Helsingborg - IFK Göteborg (Österås IP)

finlands-flagga.png 24th June: Kotkan TP - Haka Valkeakoski

finlands-flagga.png 25th June: Ilves Tampere - Kokkolan PV

finlands-flagga.png 26th June: Reipas - Klubi-04

bosnien-och-hercegovinas-flagga.png 11th July: Sarajevo - Celtic

slovakiens-flagga.png 12th July: Slovan Bratislava - Sutjeska Nikšić

danmarks-flagga 28th July: Hobro - Randers

danmarks-flagga 28th July: AGF - Midtjylland

tysklands-flagga.png 29th July: Kickers Offenbach - Ulm

luxemburgs-flagga.png 30th July: Dudelange - Shkëndija (Stade Josy Barthel)

Skottland.gif 9th August: Partick Thistle - Dundee United

englands-flagga 10th August: Tottenham - Aston Villa

englands-flagga 11th August: Manchester U - Chelsea

englands-flagga 12th August: Curzon Ashton - Darlington

danmarks-flagga 24th August: Helsingør - Vanløse

sveriges-flagga 31st August: Karlshamn United - Saxemara

sveriges-flagga 14th September: Pukeberg - Växjö Norra                                 40

sveriges-flagga 3rd October: Malmö FF - FC København

danmarks-flagga 5th October: FA 2000 - Brønshøj

tysklands-flagga.png 30th October: Hertha Berlin - Dynamo Dresden

tysklands-flagga.png 31st October: Arminia Hannover - Heeslingen

tysklands-flagga.png 1st November: Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrück

tysklands-flagga.png 2nd November: Greuther Fürth - Darmstadt

tysklands-flagga.png 3rd November: Wehen Wiesbaden - Hamburger SV