Groundhopping.se
 
Home Grounds Grounds - Google Maps Planned matches Matches 2024 Matches 2023 Matches 2022 Matches 2021 Matches 2020 Matches 2019 Matches 2018 Matches 2017 Matches 2016 Matches 2015 Matches 2014 Matches 2013 Matches 2012 Matches 2011 Matches 2010 Matches 2009 Matches 2008 Matches 2007 About Contact Twitter Links Guestbook

Matches 2023

sveriges-flagga.png 18th February: Notviken - Kiruna FF (Arcushallen)

sveriges-flagga.png 19th February: IFK Luleå - Degerfors (Arcushallen)

sveriges-flagga.png 26th February: Varbergs BoIS - Västerås SK (Håstens IP)

sveriges-flagga.png 18th March: Mjällby - Hammarby

sveriges-flagga.png 7th April: BK Union - Sillhövda AIK

sveriges-flagga.png 8th April: Linero - Klippan

sveriges-flagga.png 10th April: Sibbhult - Hanaskog

sveriges-flagga.png 22nd April: Sillhövda AIK - Karlshamn United

sveriges-flagga.png 28th April: Vinslöv - IFK Osby

danmarks-flagga.png 29th April: Ishøj - FA 2000

sveriges-flagga.png 6th May: Växjö BK - Färjestaden

sveriges-flagga.png 12th May: Derome-Åskloster - Kungsbacka IF

sveriges-flagga.png 13th May: IK Zenith - Vänersborgs FK

sveriges-flagga.png 13th May: Ahlafors - Torns IF

sveriges-flagga.png 18th May: Mjällby - Häcken (cup final)

sveriges-flagga.png 19th May: Vellinge FF - Malmö City

sveriges-flagga.png 20th May: Rinkaby - Hjärsås/Värestorp

sveriges-flagga.png 27th May: Borstahusen - Eslövs BK

sveriges-flagga.png 2nd June: Rågsved - IFK Haninge

sveriges-flagga.png 3rd June: Kungsängen - Järfälla

sveriges-flagga.png 3rd June: FOC Farsta - Sleipner

sveriges-flagga.png 4th June: IFK Stocksund - Umeå FC

sveriges-flagga.png 9th June: Malmö IK - Bellevue

sveriges-flagga.png 10th June: Alvesta GoIF - Markaryd

sveriges-flagga.png 12th June: Viby - Näsum

sveriges-flagga.png 16th ​June: Landvetter - Västra Frölunda

sveriges-flagga.png 17th June: IFK Åmål - Henån-Gilleby

sveriges-flagga.png 17th June: FBK Karlstad - Lidköping

sveriges-flagga.png 18th ​June: Karlstad Fotboll - Sandviken

sveriges-flagga.png 21st June: Markaryd - Ljungby

sveriges-flagga.png 28th June: Mörrum - AIK Atlas

finlands-flagga.png 1st July: Tampere United - HJS

finlands-flagga.png 1st July: Ilves - Seinäjoki (Ratinan Stadion)

finlands-flagga.png 2nd July: Gnistan - KäPa

sveriges-flagga.png 7th July: Getinge - Lilla Träslöv

sveriges-flagga.png 16th July: Mjällby - IFK Norrköping

danmarks-flagga.png 23rd July: Kolding - Horsens

sveriges-flagga.png 26th July: Notviken 2 - Polcirkeln/Svanstein

finlands-flagga.png 27th July: Tornion Pallo-47 - Rovaniemen Palloseura

sveriges-flagga.png 28th July: Ohtana/Pajala - Unbyn

finlands-flagga.png 29th July: Kolarin Kontio - KePS 2

sveriges-flagga.png 4th August: Fortuna FF - Halmia

sveriges-flagga.png 5th August: Haga - Kisa

sveriges-flagga.png 5th August: Jönköpings Södra - Utsikten

sveriges-flagga.png 12th August: Stehag - Ödåkra

sveriges-flagga.png 19th August: Gislaved - Högaborg

sveriges-flagga.png 19th August: Bosna IF - Norrahammar

sveriges-flagga.png 24th August: Jägersborg - Wisseltofta

sveriges-flagga.png 26th August: Hasslö - Sillhövda

danmarks-flagga.png 2nd September: Ballerup-Skovlunde - Avedøre

danmarks-flagga.png 2nd September: Allerød - Greve

sveriges-flagga.png 9th September: Trepca FC Hässleholm - IFK Osby

danmarks-flagga.png 15th September: Tårnby FF - Brønshøj

sveriges-flagga.png 30th September: Eket - Åkarp

sveriges-flagga.png 30th September: Västra Karup - Bjärred

sveriges-flagga.png 21st October: Kävlinge Harrie - Kopparmöllan

sveriges-flagga.png 28th October: Kopparmöllan - Kävlinge Harrie

sveriges-flagga.png 4th November: IFK Simrishamn United - Kävlinge Harrie

sveriges-flagga.png 12th November: Malmö FF - Elfsborg

englands-flagga 29th December: Leyton Orient - Wycombe

englands-flagga 30th December: Dartford - Welling                       61