Groundhopping.se
 
Home Grounds Grounds - Google Maps Planned matches Matches 2021 Matches 2020 Matches 2019 Matches 2018 Matches 2017 Matches 2016 Matches 2015 Matches 2014 Matches 2013 Matches 2012 Matches 2011 Matches 2010 Matches 2009 Matches 2008 Matches 2007 About Contact Twitter Links Guestbook

Matches 2021

sveriges-flagga 21st February: Kalmar FF - Umeå FC (Gasten IP)

sveriges-flagga 22nd February: Elfsborg - Degerfors (Ryda fotbollshall)

danmarks-flagga 29th May: Dalum - Nœsby

sveriges-flagga 4th June: Nävlinge - Hästveda

sveriges-flagga 6th June: Vellinge - Malmö City

sveriges-flagga 9th June: Huaröd - Degeberga

sveriges-flagga 12th June: Svensköp - Huaröd

sveriges-flagga 12th June: Linderöd - Åsums BK

sveriges-flagga 13th June: Skepparslöv - Fjälkinge

sveriges-flagga 17th June: Vanneberga IF - Glimåkra

sveriges-flagga 19th June: Ariana - VMA

sveriges-flagga 22nd June: Everöd - Degeberga

sveriges-flagga 27th June: Östra-Torp Smygehuk FF - Anderslöv

danmarks-flagga 28th June: Croatia - Spain (Parken)

sveriges-flagga 30th June: Hjärsås-Värestorp - IFK Simrishamn

sveriges-flagga 3rd July: Besa - Nike

sveriges-flagga 4th July: Växjö Norra - Saxemara

sveriges-flagga 7th July: Vittsjö GIK - Kristianstads DFF

sveriges-flagga 10th July: Örebro Syrianska - Assyriska

sveriges-flagga 13th July: Esperöds SK - Borrby

sveriges-flagga 31st July: Parkalompolo - Pålänge

sveriges-flagga 1st August: Kiruna FF - Norsjö

danmarks-flagga 6th August: Silkeborg - Viborg

danmarks-flagga 7th August: Jammerbugt - Fredericia

danmarks-flagga 8th August: Vendsyssel - Nykøping

sveriges-flagga 14th August: Åkarp - Lödde

sveriges-flagga 16th August: Önnestad - Fjälkinge

danmarks-flagga 21th August: Karlslunde - Næsby

danmarks-flagga 21st August: Dragør - NB Bornholm

sveriges-flagga 28th August: Vittskövle - Degeberga

sveriges-flagga 29th August: Astrio - Höganäs

sveriges-flagga 11th September: Åryd - Älmhult

sveriges-flagga 12th September: Sankt Olof - Gärsnäs

sveriges-flagga 19th September: Åstorps FF - Borstahusen

sveriges-flagga 26th September: IFK Simrishamn - Glimåkra

sveriges-flagga 2nd October: Högsby - Växjö Norra

sveriges-flagga 3rd October: Bjärnum - Broby

danmarks-flagga 9th October: Herlev - Frem

sveriges-flagga 17th October: Rörums SK - Brantevik

sveriges-flagga 30th October: Hästveda - Sibbhult                              40

sveriges-flagga.png 1st November: Mjällby - Hammarby

danmarks-flagga.png 4th November: Brøndby - Rangers

sveriges-flagga 14th November: Trollenäs - GoF (Berga IP)

sveriges-flagga 21st November: Ifö Bromölla - VMA (MultiCopy Arena)

sveriges-flagga 23rd November: Malmö FF - Zenit St. Petersburg